header

2015-ös V E R S E N Y E R E D M É N Y E K

 

 

Név Verseny neve Dátum Kategória Helyezés
Rozmán Dániel XV. Sakura Karate Kupa 2015.02.21 Kata 1. hely
Takács Klaudia XV. Sakura Karate Kupa 2015.02.21 Kata 1. hely
Kovács Ákos XV. Sakura Karate Kupa 2015.02.21 Kata 3. hely
Markó Medina XV. Sakura Karate Kupa 2015.02.21 Kata 2. hely
Takács Róbert XV. Sakura Karate Kupa 2015.02.21 Kata 3. hely
Gerebics Márton XV. Sakura Karate Kupa 2015.02.21 Kata 1. hely
Kondics Levente XV. Sakura Karate Kupa 2015.02.21 Kata 1. hely
Kajdacsy Viktória XV. Sakura Karate Kupa 2015.02.21 Kata 3. hely
Baumann Domonkos XV. Sakura Karate Kupa 2015.02.21 Kata 2. hely
Tóth Virág XV. Sakura Karate Kupa 2015.02.21 Kata 1. hely
Kajdacsy Viktória, Baumann Domonkos, Tóth Virág XV. Sakura Karate Kupa 2015.02.21 Csapat kata 3. hely
Takács Klaudia XV. Sakura Karate Kupa 2015.02.21 Kumite 1. hely
Takács Róbert XV. Sakura Karate Kupa 2015.02.21 Kumite 3. hely
Baumann Barnabás XV. Sakura Karate Kupa 2015.02.21 Kumite 1. hely
Baumann Domonkos XV. Sakura Karate Kupa 2015.02.21 Kumite 3. hely
Gál Enikő Banzai Cup Arad, Románia 2015.02.28 Kata 1. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna Banzai Cup Arad, Románia 2015.02.28 Kata 2. hely
Tóth Virág Kakusei Országos  Bajnokság, Tököl 2015.03.29 Kata 1. hely
Németh Dóra Kakusei Országos  Bajnokság, Tököl 2015.03.29 Kata 2. hely
Kajdacsy Viktória Kakusei Országos  Bajnokság, Tököl 2015.03.29 Kata 3. hely
Gál Enikő Kakusei Országos  Bajnokság, Tököl 2015.03.29 Kata 1. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna Kakusei Országos  Bajnokság, Tököl 2015.03.29 Kata 2. hely
Gál Enikő Kakusei Országos  Bajnokság, Tököl 2015.03.29 Kumite 3. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna Kakusei Országos  Bajnokság, Tököl 2015.03.29 Kumite 1. hely
Kajdacsy Viktória, Németh Dóra, Tóh Virág Kakusei Országos  Bajnokság, Tököl 2015.03.29 Csapat kata 2. hely
Takács Klaudia XX. Pécsi Shotokan Európa Kupa 2015.05.03 Kata 2. hely
Takács Klaudia XX. Pécsi Shotokan Európa Kupa 2015.05.03 Kumite 3. hely
Kondics Levente XX. Pécsi Shotokan Európa Kupa 2015.05.03 Kata 3. hely
Kondics Levente XX. Pécsi Shotokan Európa Kupa 2015.05.03 Kumite 3. hely
Kajdacsy Viktória XX. Pécsi Shotokan Európa Kupa 2015.05.03 Kata 2. hely
Tóth Virág XX. Pécsi Shotokan Európa Kupa 2015.05.03 Kata 1. hely
Németh Dóra XX. Pécsi Shotokan Európa Kupa 2015.05.03 Kata 3. hely
Gál Enikő XX. Pécsi Shotokan Európa Kupa 2015.05.03 Kata 1. hely
Gál Enikő XX. Pécsi Shotokan Európa Kupa 2015.05.03 Kumite 2. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna XX. Pécsi Shotokan Európa Kupa 2015.05.03 Kata 1. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna XX. Pécsi Shotokan Európa Kupa 2015.05.03 Kumite 1. hely
Kajdacsy Viktória, Németh Dóra, Tóh Virág XX. Pécsi Shotokan Európa Kupa 2015.05.03 Csapat kata 1. hely
Rozmán Dániel  Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2015.05.16 Kata 1. hely
Koós Alex Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2015.05.16 Kata 3. hely
Takács Klaudia Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2015.05.16 Kata 2. hely
Takács Klaudia Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2015.05.16 Kumite 3. hely
Markó Medina Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2015.05.16 Kata 3. hely
Takács Róbert Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2015.05.16 Kata 1. hely
Gerebics Márton Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2015.05.16 Kata 2. hely
Kajdacsy Viktória Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2015.05.16 Kata 1. hely
Tóth Virág Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2015.05.16 Kata 3. hely
Tóth Virág Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2015.05.16 Kumite 2. hely
Gál Enikő Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2015.05.16 Kata 1. hely
Gál Enikő Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2015.05.16 Kumite 2. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2015.05.16 Kumite 1. hely
Gál Enikő 8. Memorial Caduti Di Nassirya, Szardínia 2015.06.14 Kata 1. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna 8. Memorial Caduti Di Nassirya, Szardínia 2015.06.14 Kata 2. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna 8. Memorial Caduti Di Nassirya, Szardínia 2015.06.14 Kumite 1. hely
Gál Róbert 8. Memorial Caduti Di Nassirya, Szardínia 2015.06.14 Kata 1. hely
Kondics Levente World-Europe Karate Seminar and Championship Szerbia 2015.09.13 Kumite 3. hely
Tóth virág World-Europe Karate Seminar and Championship Szerbia 2015.09.13 Kata 1. hely
Tóth virág World-Europe Karate Seminar and Championship Szerbia 2015.09.13 Kumite 2. hely
Gál Enikő World-Europe Karate Seminar and Championship Szerbia 2015.09.13 Kata 1. hely
Gál Enikő World-Europe Karate Seminar and Championship Szerbia 2015.09.13 Kumite 2. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna World-Europe Karate Seminar and Championship Szerbia 2015.09.13 Kata 2. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna World-Europe Karate Seminar and Championship Szerbia 2015.09.13 Kumite 1. hely
Wlassits Ivó Goju Kupa 2015 Szomabthely 2015.10.03 Kata 1. hely
Rozmán Dániel Goju Kupa 2015 Szomabthely 2015.10.03 Kata 3. hely
Kondics Levente Goju Kupa 2015 Szomabthely 2015.10.03 Kata 1. hely
Gerebics Márton Goju Kupa 2015 Szomabthely 2015.10.03 Kata 3. hely
Takács Róbert Goju Kupa 2015 Szomabthely 2015.10.03 Kata 2. hely
Baumann Barnabás Goju Kupa 2015 Szomabthely 2015.10.03 Kata 3. hely
Baumann Domonkos Goju Kupa 2015 Szomabthely 2015.10.03 Kata 3. hely
Czinder Levente Goju Kupa 2015 Szomabthely 2015.10.03 Kata 3. hely
Bene Zoltán Goju Kupa 2015 Szomabthely 2015.10.03 Kata 3. hely
Takács Klaudia Goju Kupa 2015 Szomabthely 2015.10.03 Kata 1. hely
Tóth Virág Goju Kupa 2015 Szomabthely 2015.10.03 Kata 1. hely
Gál Enikő Goju Kupa 2015 Szomabthely 2015.10.03 Kata 1. hely
Szoldatits Gabriella Goju Kupa 2015 Szomabthely 2015.10.03 Kata 1. hely
Gerebics Márton Goju Kupa 2015 Szomabthely 2015.10.03 Kumite 1. hely
Kondics Levente Goju Kupa 2015 Szomabthely 2015.10.03 Kumite 3. hely
Baumann Barnabás Goju Kupa 2015 Szomabthely 2015.10.03 Kumite 3. hely
Takács Klaudia Goju Kupa 2015 Szomabthely 2015.10.03 Kumite 2. hely
Tóth Virág Goju Kupa 2015 Szomabthely 2015.10.03 Kumite 3. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna Goju Kupa 2015 Szomabthely 2015.10.03 Kumite 1. hely
Gál Enikő Goju Kupa 2015 Szomabthely 2015.10.03 Kumite 2. hely
Rigó Vince I. LKSE Karatekupa 2015 Levél 2015.10.17 Kihon Kata 3. hely
Paksa Botond I. LKSE Karatekupa 2015 Levél 2015.10.17 Kihon Kata 1. hely
Kondics Boglárka I. LKSE Karatekupa 2015 Levél 2015.10.17 Kihon Kata 3. hely
Szabó Zete Botond I. LKSE Karatekupa 2015 Levél 2015.10.17 Kihon Kata 3. hely
Koós Alex I. LKSE Karatekupa 2015 Levél 2015.10.17 Kihon Kata 2. hely
Rozmán Dániel I. LKSE Karatekupa 2015 Levél 2015.10.17 Kata 1. hely
Dávid Boglárka I. LKSE Karatekupa 2015 Levél 2015.10.17 Kata 3. hely
Kovács Ákos I. LKSE Karatekupa 2015 Levél 2015.10.17 Kata 3. hely
Németh Norbert I. LKSE Karatekupa 2015 Levél 2015.10.17 Kata 3. hely
Gerebics Márton I. LKSE Karatekupa 2015 Levél 2015.10.17 Kata 3. hely
Lelkes András & Szabó Zete I. LKSE Karatekupa 2015 Levél 2015.10.17 Családi Kihon 2. hely
Kondics Boglárka I. LKSE Karatekupa 2015 Levél 2015.10.17 Szivacs Kumite 2. hely
Rigó Vince I. LKSE Karatekupa 2015 Levél 2015.10.17 Szivacs Kumite 1. hely
Paksa Botond I. LKSE Karatekupa 2015 Levél 2015.10.17 Szivacs Kumite 1. hely
Szabó Zete Botond I. LKSE Karatekupa 2015 Levél 2015.10.17 Szivacs Kumite 1. hely
Rozmán Dániel I. LKSE Karatekupa 2015 Levél 2015.10.17 Szivacs Kumite 1. hely
Koós Alex I. LKSE Karatekupa 2015 Levél 2015.10.17 Szivacs Kumite 3. hely
Dávid Boglárka I. LKSE Karatekupa 2015 Levél 2015.10.17 Szivacs Kumite 2. hely
Németh Norbert I. LKSE Karatekupa 2015 Levél 2015.10.17 Szivacs Kumite 3. hely
Kovács Ákos I. LKSE Karatekupa 2015 Levél 2015.10.17 Kumite 2. hely
Gerebics Márton I. LKSE Karatekupa 2015 Levél 2015.10.17 Kumite 3. hely
Lelkes András  I. LKSE Karatekupa 2015 Levél 2015.10.17 Kumite 1. hely
Takács Klaudia TKF National 2015 London 2015.11.08 Kata 1. hely
Takács Klaudia TKF National 2015 London 2015.11.08 Kumite 1. hely
Tóth Virág TKF National 2015 London 2015.11.08 Kata 2. hely
Kajdacsy Viktória TKF National 2015 London 2015.11.08 Kumite 2. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna TKF National 2015 London 2015.11.08 Kata 3. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna TKF National 2015 London 2015.11.08 Kumite 2. hely
Gál Enikő TKF National 2015 London 2015.11.08 Kata 2. hely
Gál Enikő TKF National 2015 London 2015.11.08 Kumite 1. hely
Takács Klaudia Goju-ryu Sziget Kupa Tököl 2015.11.28 Kata 1. hely
Takács Klaudia Goju-ryu Sziget Kupa Tököl 2015.11.28 Kumite 1. hely
Kovács Ákos Goju-ryu Sziget Kupa Tököl 2015.11.28 Kata 1. hely
Gerebics Márton Goju-ryu Sziget Kupa Tököl 2015.11.28 Kata 2. hely
Gerebics Márton Goju-ryu Sziget Kupa Tököl 2015.11.28 Kumite 3. hely
Takács Róbert Goju-ryu Sziget Kupa Tököl 2015.11.28 Kata 3. hely
Takács Róbert Goju-ryu Sziget Kupa Tököl 2015.11.28 Kumite 2. hely
Tóth Virág  Goju-ryu Sziget Kupa Tököl 2015.11.28 Kata 2. hely
Kajdacsy Viktória Goju-ryu Sziget Kupa Tököl 2015.11.28 Kata 1. hely
Lelkes András Goju-ryu Sziget Kupa Tököl 2015.11.28 Kumite 3. hely
Gál Enikő Goju-ryu Sziget Kupa Tököl 2015.11.28 Kata 1. hely
Gál Enikő Goju-ryu Sziget Kupa Tököl 2015.11.28 Kumite 2. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna Goju-ryu Sziget Kupa Tököl 2015.11.28 Kumite 1. hely
Rigó Vince Mikulás Kupa 2015 2015.12.13 Kata 3. hely
Rigó Vince Mikulás Kupa 2015 2015.12.13 Kumite 1. hely
Paksa Botond Mikulás Kupa 2015 2015.12.13 Kata 2. hely
Paksa Botond Mikulás Kupa 2015 2015.12.13 Kumite 2. hely
Kondics Boglárka Mikulás Kupa 2015 2015.12.13 Kata 3. hely
Kondics Boglárka Mikulás Kupa 2015 2015.12.13 Kumite 2. hely
Kovács Nóra Mikulás Kupa 2015 2051.12.13 Kumite 2. hely
Koós Alex Mikulás Kupa 2015 2015.12.13 Kata 2. hely
Koós Alex Mikulás Kupa 2015 2015.12.13 Kumite 1. hely
Rozmán Dániel Mikulás Kupa 2015 2015.12.13 Kata 1. hely
Kovács Ákos Mikulás Kupa 2015 2015.12.13 Kata 3. hely
Kovács Ákos Mikulás Kupa 2015 2015.12.13 Kumite 1. hely
Dávid Boglárka Mikulás Kupa 2015 2015.12.13 Kata 2. hely
Dávid Boglárka Mikulás Kupa 2015 2015.12.13 Kumite 1. hely
Baumann Barnabás Mikulás Kupa 2015 2015.12.13 Kata 1. hely
Baumann Barnabás Mikulás Kupa 2015 2015.12.13 Kumite 1. hely
Baumann Domonkos Mikulás Kupa 2015 2015.12.13 Kata 2. hely
Baumann Domonkos Mikulás Kupa 2015 2015.12.13 Kumite 2. hely
Lelkes András Mikulás Kupa 2015 2015.12.13 Kumite 1. hely
Tóth Virág Mikulás Kupa 2015 2015.12.13 Kata 1. hely
Tóth Virág Mikulás Kupa 2015 2015.12.13 Kumite 1. hely