header

2014-es V E R S E N Y E R E D M É N Y E K

 

Név Verseny neve Dátum Kategória Helyezés
Takács Klaudia Sakura Kupa Szombathely 2014-02-15 Kata 1. hely
Elek Soma Sakura Kupa Szombathely 2014-02-15 Kata 1. hely
Baumann Barnabás Sakura Kupa Szombathely 2014-02-15 Kata 3. hely
Takács Róbert Sakura Kupa Szombathely 2014-02-15 Kata 3. hely
Gerebics Márton Sakura Kupa Szombathely 2014-02-15 Kata 3. hely
Kajdacsy Viktória Sakura Kupa Szombathely 2014-02-15 Kata 1. hely
Németh Dóra Sakura Kupa Szombathely 2014-02-15 Kata 3. hely
Tóth Virág Sakura Kupa Szombathely 2014-02-15 Kata 3. hely
Szép Patrik Sakura Kupa Szombathely 2014-02-15 Kata 3. hely
Baumann Domonkos Sakura Kupa Szombathely 2014-02-15 Kata 2. hely
Bene Zoltán Sakura Kupa Szombathely 2014-02-15 Kata 2. hely
Nárai László Sakura Kupa Szombathely 2014-02-15 Kata 3. hely
Gerebics Márton Sakura Kupa Szombathely 2014-02-15 Kumite 3. hely
Takács Klaudia Sakura Kupa Szombathely 2014-02-15 Kumite 3. hely
Takács Róbert Sakura Kupa Szombathely 2014-02-15 Kumite 1. hely
Baumann Barnabás Sakura Kupa Szombathely 2014-02-15 Kumite 2. hely
Baumann Domonkos Sakura Kupa Szombathely 2014-02-15 Kumite 3. hely
Szép Patrik Sakura Kupa Szombathely 2014-02-15 Kumite 2. hely
Nárai László Sakura Kupa Szombathely 2014-02-15 Kumite 1. hely
Bene Zoltán Sakura Kupa Szombathely 2014-02-15 Kumite 2. hely
Gál Enikő Sakura Kupa Szombathely 2014-02-15 Kata 1. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna Sakura Kupa Szombathely 2014-02-15 Kata 1. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna Sakura Kupa Szombathely 2014-02-15 Kumite 2. hely
Takács Klaudia WKF Karate Diákolimpia Szigetszentmiklós 2014-02-23 Kata 2. hely
Takács Klaudia WKF Karate Diákolimpia Szigetszentmiklós 2014-02-23 Kumite 2. hely
Gerebics Márton Kakusei Országos Bajnokság Tököl 2014-03-08 Kata 3. hely
Gerebics Márton Kakusei Országos Bajnokság Tököl 2014-03-08 Kumite 1. hely
Elek Soma Kakusei Országos Bajnokság Tököl 2014-03-08 Kata 1. hely
Kajdacsy Viktória Kakusei Országos Bajnokság Tököl 2014-03-08 Kata 3. hely
Gál Enikő Kakusei Országos Bajnokság Tököl 2014-03-08 Kata 1. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna Kakusei Országos Bajnokság Tököl 2014-03-08 Kata 2. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna Kakusei Országos Bajnokság Tököl 2014-03-08 Kumite 2. hely
Gál Enikő VII. Memorial Caduti Di Nassirya SzardÍnia 2014-04-13 Kata 2. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna VII. Memorial Caduti Di Nassirya SzardÍnia 2014-04-13 Kumite 1. hely
Kajdacsy Viktória XIX. Pécsi Shotokan Karate Európa Kupa Pécs 2014-05-03 Kata 1. hely
Tóth Virág XIX. Pécsi Shotokan Karate Európa Kupa Pécs 2014-05-03 Kata 2. hely
Németh Dóra XIX. Pécsi Shotokan Karate Európa Kupa Pécs 2014-05-03 Kata 3. hely
Gál Enikő XIX. Pécsi Shotokan Karate Európa Kupa Pécs 2014-05-03 Kata 1. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna XIX. Pécsi Shotokan Karate Európa Kupa Pécs 2014-05-03 Kata 1. hely
Gál Enikő XIX. Pécsi Shotokan Karate Európa Kupa Pécs 2014-05-03 Kumite 2. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna XIX. Pécsi Shotokan Karate Európa Kupa Pécs 2014-05-03 Kumite 1. hely
Gerebics Márton II. Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2014-05-08 Kata 1. hely
Takács Róbert II. Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2014-05-08 Kata 2. hely
Elek Soma II. Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2014-05-08 Kata 1. hely
Baumann Domonkos II. Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2014-05-08 Kata 2. hely
Bősze Máté II. Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2014-05-08 Kata 3. hely
Takács Klaudia II. Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2014-05-08 Kata 1. hely
Tóth Virág II. Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2014-05-08 Kata 1. hely
Kajdacsy Viktória II. Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2014-05-08 Kata 2. hely
Németh Dóra II. Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2014-05-08 Kata 3. hely
Gál Enikő II. Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2014-05-08 Kata 1. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna II. Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2014-05-08 Kata 1. hely
Gerebics Márton II. Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2014-05-08 Kumite 1. hely
Baumann Barnabás II. Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2014-05-08 Kumite 2. hely
Baumann Domonkos II. Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2014-05-08 Kumite 1. hely
Bősze Máté II. Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2014-05-08 Kumite 2. hely
Szép Patrik II. Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2014-05-08 Kumite 3. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna II. Haru Kupa Zalaegerszeg 2014-05-08 Kumite 1. hely
Gál Enikő Basler Open Svájc 2014-05-31 Kata 3. hely
Gál Enikő Basler Open Svájc 2014-05-31 Kumite 3. hely
Gál Enikő Basler Open Svájc 2014-05-31 Kumite 2. hely
Gál Enikő 3. Jaguar Cup Le Sentier Svájc 2014-06-29 Kata 2. hely
Gál Enikő 3. Jaguar Cup Le Sentier Svájc 2014-06-29 Kumite 1. hely
Takács Róbert Medimurje Open Cakovec, Horvátország 2014-09-06 Kata 2. hely
Takács Róbert Medimurje Open Cakovec, Horvátország 2014-09-06 Kumite 2. hely
Takács Klaudia Medimurje Open Cakovec, Horvátország 2014-09-06 Kata 3. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna Medimurje Open Cakovec, Horvátország 2014-09-06 Kumite 2. hely
Gál Enikő Alpe Adria Championship Fürstenfeld Ausztria 2014-09-27 Kata 2. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna Alpe Adria Championship Fürstenfeld Ausztria 2014-09-27 Kata 3. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna Alpe Adria Championship Fürstenfeld Ausztria 2014-09-27 Kumite 2. hely
Gerebics Márton XII. Goju Kupa Szombathely 2014-10-11 Kata 1. hely
Takács Róbert XII. Goju Kupa Szombathely 2014-10-11 Kata 3. hely
Baumann Domonkos XII. Goju Kupa Szombathely 2014-10-11 Kata 2. hely
Gerebics Márton XII. Goju Kupa Szombathely 2014-10-11 Kumite 3. hely
Nárai László XII. Goju Kupa Szombathely 2014-10-11 Kumite 3. hely
Takács Klaudia XII. Goju Kupa Szombathely 2014-10-11 Kata 1. hely
Markó Medina XII. Goju Kupa Szombathely 2014-10-11 Kata 2. hely
Kajdacsy Viktória XII. Goju Kupa Szombathely 2014-10-11 Kata 2. hely
Tóth Virág XII. Goju Kupa Szombathely 2014-10-11 Kata 3. hely
Gál Enikő XII. Goju Kupa Szombathely 2014-10-11 Kata 2. hely
Takács Klaudia XII. Goju Kupa Szombathely 2014-10-11 Kumite 2. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna XII. Goju Kupa Szombathely 2014-10-11 Kumite 1. hely
Gál Enikő XII. Goju Kupa Szombathely 2014-10-11 Kumite 2. hely
Gerebics Márton TKF Nationals Championship London 2014-11-02 Kumite 2. hely
Gál Enikő TKF Nationals Championship London 2014-11-02 Kata 1. hely
Gál Enikő TKF Nationals Championship London 2014-11-02 Kumite 3. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna TKF Nationals Championship London 2014-11-02 Kata 3. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna TKF Nationals Championship London 2014-11-02 Kumite 1. hely
Takács Klaudia Goju-ryu Sziget Kupa Tököl 2014-11-08 Kata 1. hely
Takács Klaudia Goju-ryu Sziget Kupa Tököl 2014-11-08 Kumite 1. hely
Markó Medina Goju-ryu Sziget Kupa Tököl 2014-11-08 Kata 3. hely
Takács Róbert Goju-ryu Sziget Kupa Tököl 2014-11-08 Kata 3. hely
Takács Róbert Goju-ryu Sziget Kupa Tököl 2014-11-08 Kumite 3. hely
Tóth Virág Goju-ryu Sziget Kupa Tököl 2014-11-08 Kata 1. hely
Németh Dóra Goju-ryu Sziget Kupa Tököl 2014-11-08 Kata 2. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna Goju-ryu Sziget Kupa Tököl 2014-11-08 Kata 3. hely
Németh Zsuzsanna Goju-ryu Sziget Kupa Tököl 2014-11-08 Kumite 1. hely
Kajdacsy Viktória, Németh Dóra, Tóth Virág Goju-ryu Sziget Kupa Tököl 2014-11-08 Csapat Kata 3. hely
Takács Klaudia WKF Diákolimpia Szigetszentmiklós 2014-11-15 Kata 3. hely
Takács Klaudia WKF Diákolimpia Szigetszentmiklós 2014-11-15 Kumite 1. hely
Kajdacsy Viktória WKF Diákolimpia Szigetszentmiklós 2014-11-15 Kata 3. hely
Rozmán Dániel Mikulás Kupa Kőszeg 2014-12-14 Kata 1. hely
Takács Klaudia Mikulás Kupa Kőszeg 2014-12-14 Kata 1. hely
Kovács Ákos Mikulás Kupa Kőszeg 2014-12-14 Kata 3. hely
Tóth Roland Mikulás Kupa Kőszeg 2014-12-14 Kata 3. hely
Markó Medina Mikulás Kupa Kőszeg 2014-12-14 Kata 2. hely
Németh Ádám Mikulás Kupa Kőszeg 2014-12-14 Kata 2. hely
Bosnyák Rajmund Mikulás Kupa Kőszeg 2014-12-14 Kata 1. hely
Baumann Barnabás Mikulás Kupa Kőszeg 2014-12-14 Kata 3. hely
Takács Róbert Mikulás Kupa Kőszeg 2014-12-14 Kata 1. hely
Baumann Domonkos Mikulás Kupa Kőszeg 2014-12-14 Kata 3. hely
Németh Dóra Mikulás Kupa Kőszeg 2014-12-14 Kata 3. hely
Tóth Virág Mikulás Kupa Kőszeg 2014-12-14 Kata 1. hely
Takács Klaudia Mikulás Kupa Kőszeg 2014-12-14 Kumite 1. hely
Baumann Barnabás Mikulás Kupa Kőszeg 2014-12-14 Kumite 3. hely
Takács Róbert Mikulás Kupa Kőszeg 2014-12-14 Kumite 1. hely
Baumann Domonkos Mikulás Kupa Kőszeg 2014-12-14 Kumite 3. hely